Wireless & Batteryless Kinetic Grid Switch, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Wireless & Batteryless Kinetic Grid Switch, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Ener - J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Grid Switch Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Wireless Batteryless Kinetic Grid Switch Black ENER-J Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.00

ENER-J Black Non Dimmable Wireless Kinetic Grid Switch

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Door Bell Ringer Wireless, Batteryless Wireless Doorbell Loud Enough, Smart Remote Wireless Doorbells for Home Apartment Classroom Office, One Self-Powered Push Button & Two Plug in Receivers, White
£49.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Door Bell Ringer Wireless, Batteryless Wireless Doorbell Loud Enough, Smart Remote Wireless Doorbells for Home Apartment Classroom Office, One Self-Powered Push Button & Two Plug in Receivers, White
£37.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENERJ Wireless & Batteryless MK Kinetic Grid Switch, Pro Series
£36.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.75
Door Bell Ringer Wireless, Batteryless Wireless Doorbell Loud Enough, Smart Remote Wireless Doorbells for Home Apartment Classroom Office, One Self-Powered Push Button & Two Plug in Receivers, White
£39.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENER-J Wireless & Batteryless Kinetic Grid Switch, Pro Series
£18.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Wireless & Batteryless Kinetic Grid Switch, Black

Cheapest offer

Wireless Kinetic Technology: No wiring, no batteries, no drilling needed - powered by kinetic energy. Easy Installation: Fits into your existing MK Logic Grid plate. No complex wiring required. Long Life Span: Built-in micro energy generator with a lifetime of 200,000 on/off cycles Versatile Usage: Can be used alongside mains voltage grid switches for expanded lighting control. Weatherproof & Flexible 2/3 Way: IP65 rated Switch so can be used anywhere. Also one switch can control up to 10 receiver modules and vice-versa.
£20.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk