Logitech G PRO X 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm Graphene Driver, DTS:X Headphones 2.0-7.1 Surround, Bluetooth/USB/3.5mm Aux, PC, PS5, PS4 - Magenta

Wireless Headphones Logitech G PRO X 2 LIGHTSPEED Pink

Used Offers from

Logitech G PRO X 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm Graphene Driver, DTS:X Headphones 2.0-7.1 Surround, Bluetooth/USB/3.5mm Aux, PC, PS5, PS4 - Magenta

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£158.42
Free Delivery

Logitech G PRO X 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm Graphene Driver, DTS:X Headphones 2.0-7.1 Surround, Bluetooth/USB/3.5mm Aux, PC, PS5, PS4 - Magenta

£199.99
Free Delivery

Logitech G 981-001275 headphones/headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Gaming

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.33
Delivery from £20.00

Logitech G PRO X 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm Graphene Driver, DTS:X Headphones 2.0-7.1 Surround, Bluetooth/USB/3.5mm Aux, PC, PS5, PS4 - Magenta

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£209.59
Delivery from £9.00

Logitech G PRO X 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm Graphene Driver, DTS:X Headphones 2.0-7.1 Surround, Bluetooth/USB/3.5mm Aux, PC, PS5, PS4 - Magenta

In stock
£284.71
Delivery from £13.99

Logitech G PRO X 2 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£301.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless UC
£120.99
Compare 16 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logitech Wireless Headphones for iPod Gray (980397-0403)
£79.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRO X 2 LIGHTSPEED WRLS GAMING
£157.99
Compare 14 prices
a1techdeals.com
Free Delivery
Logitech Zone Vibe Wireless UC
£95.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £21.99
Logitech G PRO X 2 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Headset, Detachable Boom Mic, 50mm Graphene Driver, DTS:X Headphones 2.0-7.1 Surround, Bluetooth/USB/3.5mm Aux, PC, PS5, PS4 - Magenta

Cheapest offer

Console Compatible: PlayStation 5, Nintendo Switch (wireless stereo sound when docked) and PlayStation 4 (USB wireless stereo sound only) Pro Gaming Headset: Based on the award-winning PRO X Gaming Headset, the new PRO X 2 was collaboratively designed with and for pro gamers to help them win Clear Audio: 50mm Graphene drivers provide clear and immersive audio with low distortion-capturing the entire soundscape of the game with audio cues like footsteps and actions Long Battery Life and Range: Equipped with pro-grade Logitech LIGHTSPEED wireless technology, with up to 50 hours of battery life (2) and up to 30m of 2.4 GHz wireless range (2) Comfortable: These noise isolating headphones have rotating durable hinge and rotating soft memory foam earpads-available in leatherette or breathable velour Connectivity: LIGHTSPEED wireless, Bluetooth and 3.5mm Aux Cord for connectivity options; USB-A to USB-C cable, USB-A Dongle with 3.5mm port, 3.5mm audio cable included Clear Communication: 6mm detachable cardioid microphone boom with Blue VO!CE technology (1) allows you to communicate with clarity and confidence for clear in-game comms Surround Sound: DTS Headphone X 2.0(1) 7.1 surround sound for greater positional and distance awareness of in-game objects
£158.42
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk