JJC BTR-F1 Wireless Remote Control for Fujifilm X-Series Cameras

Wireless Remote Control Shutter for Fujifilm X-T30 III X half X half X-S10 X-T5

Used Offers from

JJC BTR-F1 Wireless Remote Control for Fujifilm X-Series Cameras

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 25 - 41 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.02
Delivery from £3.60

Wireless Remote Control Shutter for Fujifilm X-T30 III X half X half X-S10 X-T5

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wireless Remote Control Shutter for Fujifilm X100VI X-T50 X-S20 X-H2S X-T5 X-M5

£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

JJC BTR F1 Bluetooth Remote Control

2-3 working days
£34.69

Similar products

Logitech PTZ Pro 2 Remote Control Wireless RF remote control for Logitech PTZ Pro 2 cameras, for easy control of pan, tilt and zoom functions.
£33.59
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Samsung Remote RR 220 Samsung Universal TV Remote Control - VIVANCO
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JJC BTR-F1 Wireless Remote Control for Fujifilm X-Series Cameras

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Fujifilm / Maximum Underwater Depth: Fujifilm X Series / Please note(2): NO Batteries and camera included / License: Official Product / Compatible Model: X-S20, X-H2S, X-H2, X-T5, X-T4, X-T3, X-T30 II, X-T30, X-S10 / UPC: 6950291556615 / Material: Plastic / MPN: BTR-F1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18088413537 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: JJC BTR-F1 Wireless Remote Control for Fujifilm X-Series Cameras / To Fit: Camera / Colour: Black / Brand: JJC / To Fit (1): Nikon (see description) / Type: Wireless Remote Control / EAN: 6950291556615 / GTIN: 6950291556615 / Transmission method: 2.4GHz, GFSK modulation / Model: BTR-F1 / Compatible Series: For Fujifilm X Series / Connectivity: Wireless / Operating distance: Approx. 10m / 32.8' / Features: Remote Control / Replacing: TG-BT1
£25.02
ebay.co.uk