Wireless Single Relay Bistable Assembly P/t FW FW-R1P
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.19
Delivery from £13.20
FW-R1P RADIO SINGLE RELAY BISTABLE PDT 85÷265V AC/DC
Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.17
Delivery from £13.20
F&F FW-R1P Relay
£106.82
Delivery from £13.20
Similar products
ABB Wireless Single Control Element Flex - 2CKA006200A0280
£65.46
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Shelly Pro 3 - Wi-Fi & LAN Smart Relay Switch, Single & Three Phase, 3 Channel, 16A, Dry Contacts, Garage Door, Lights & Heating Remote Control, DIN Rail, Home Automation, Alexa, No Hub Required
£85.39
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLE Single Channel Wireless Relay Receiver - 2CKA006710A0025
£97.21
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wireless Single Relay Bistable Assembly DIN FW FW-R1D-P
£108.18
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Shelly 2PM Gen3 - Wi-Fi Smart Roller Shutter Switch Module, Power Metering, 2 Channels, 16A, Motorized Blinds & Curtains Control, Alexa & Google Home, No Hub Required, Smart Home
£19.15
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49