Wise 128GB 290MB/Sec UHS-II V60 SDXC Memory Card

Wise Advanced SD-S128

Wise 128GB 290MB/Sec UHS-II V60 SDXC Memory Card

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Wise SD-S128 memory card 128 GB SDXC TLC

Next Day
£116.37
Free Delivery

Wise SDXC UHS-II V60 128GB R:290MBs / W:100MBs WI-SD-S128 Brand

In stock
£121.62
Free Delivery

Wise SDXC UHS-II V60 128GB R:290MBs / W:100MBs WI-SD-S128 Brand

In stock
£131.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wise SDXC UHS-II V90 128GB R:290MBs / W:260MBs WI-SD-N128 Brand
£193.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wise CFexpress Type A / SD UHS-II Card Reader
£103.86
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Wise SDXC UHS-II V90 512GB R:290MBs / W:260MBs WI-SD-N512
£509.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wise MicroSD / SD Card Reader
£88.60
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Wise Advanced WISE-SD-N128
£199.30
Compare 2 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Wise 128GB 290MB/Sec UHS-II V60 SDXC Memory Card

Cheapest offer

The Wise 128GB 290MB/Sec UHS-II V60 SDXC Memory Card is designed to support professional videographers. With rapid read speeds of up to 290 MB/s and write speeds of up to 260 MB/s, it is ideal for burst shooting and high-quality filmmaking and enables an efficient post-production workflow. It has a durable waterproof, dust-proof, shock-proof, and x-ray-proof design to ensure reliable use anywhere.
£99.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)