Wiska Combi Junction Box White 1210 160x140x81mm No Terminals 10101461 WH

Wiska COMBI 1210/Empty Junction box White - 10101461

Wiska Combi Junction Box White 1210 160x140x81mm No Terminals 10101461 WH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Wiska Combi 1210 - 160x140x81 Weatherproof IP67, The Next Generation High Quality BLACK Junction Box

In stock
£23.49
Free Delivery
Wiska Combi Junction Box White 1210 160x140x81mm No Terminals 10101461 WH

Cheapest offer

Type: Casing / IP Rating: IP66 / Item Height: 81mm / Item Length: 160mm / Item Width: 140mm / Colour: White
£19.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Combi 1210/EMPTY Enclosure BLK | Plastic ENCLOSURES / 19" Cabinet Racks, 1 X Qty - 10101460
£23.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiska - Combi 1210 White Junction Box Enclosure
£25.40
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00