Wiska 10110405 COMBI 308 WH 3-221-413 Junction Box, 85x85x51mm, White, 3 x Wago 221

Wiska COMBI 3 Pole with Wago Terminals Junction Box IP66/67 32A White - 10110405

Used Offers from

Wiska 10110405 COMBI 308 WH 3-221-413 Junction Box, 85x85x51mm, White, 3 x Wago 221

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£10.57
Delivery from £2.45

Wiska 10110405 COMBI 308 WH 3-221-413 Junction Box, 85x85x51mm, White, 3 x Wago 221

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.81
Free Delivery

Wiska Combi 308 Pvc Adaptable Box With Wagos White Ip66

1-3 working days
£11.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Wiska 10109675 COMBI 407 WH 3-221-413 Junction Box, 95x95x60mm, White, 3 x Wago 221
£13.52
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.45
Wiska COMBI 308 Junction Box +3x3 Pole 221-413 WAGO IP66/IP67 Grey 85x85x51mm
£19.19
GBP 19.19 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiska COMBI Moulded Enclosure with 3 x 3 Pole Wago 221 IP66 Grey - 10110403
£10.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.45
Wiska Combi Junction Box White 1610 200x160x94mm White/Clear 3-Pole 16mm²
£54.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiska 10101459 COMBI 1210 Empty Junction Box - Light Grey
£12.63
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wiska 10110405 COMBI 308 WH 3-221-413 Junction Box, 85x85x51mm, White, 3 x Wago 221

Cheapest offer

Finish: White Dimensions: 85mm x 85mm x 51mm
£10.57
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk