Wiska Combi 1010/5 57A Grey IP66 Weatherproof Junction Adaptable Box Enclosure With 5 Way Connector

Wiska COMBI Pole Terminal Block Junction Box IP66/67 57A Grey - 10060703

Used Offers from

Wiska Combi 1010/5 57A Grey IP66 Weatherproof Junction Adaptable Box Enclosure With 5 Way Connector

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£17.55
Delivery from £3.95

Wiska Combi 1010/5/S IP66/67 Weatherproof Junction Box Grey

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£32.34
Delivery from £2.45

Wiska Combi 1010/5/S IP66/67 Weatherproof Junction Box Grey

In stock
£32.66
Free Delivery

Wiska Combi 1010/5/S IP66/67 Weatherproof Junction Box Grey

In stock
£32.66
Free Delivery

Wiska Combi 1010 Pvc Adaptable Box Grey Ip66

1-3 working days
£34.68
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Wiska COMBI 308 Junction Box +3x3 Pole 221-413 WAGO IP66/IP67 Grey 85x85x51mm
£19.19
GBP 19.19 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiska Combi Junction Box White 1610 200x160x94mm White/Clear 3-Pole 16mm²
£54.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiska Combi Junction Box White 1210 160x140x81mm 5-Pole 10101464 1210/5 WH
£29.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiska 10113412 COMBI 310 Polypropelene Junction Box with 3x 3-pole WAGO 221-413 Connectors 117x85x51mm - White
£11.83
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wiska Combi Junction Box Grey 1610 200x160x94mm Grey/Clear 3-Pole 16mm² 10110738
£54.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiska Combi 1010/5 57A Grey IP66 Weatherproof Junction Adaptable Box Enclosure With 5 Way Connector

Cheapest offer

The Wiska 1010/5 Junction Box in grey is ideal for both indoor and outdoor electrical connections. IP66 Rated Connection Box, protected against dust and powerful water jetting with membrane use, IP67 rated with knockout entry & ESKV cable gland. The WISKA COMBI with its unmistakeable bellied lid provides the utmost in visual and functional perfection. Now you can install with system AND with style. Known to save up to 30% on labour costs. 10% more room inside, thanks to the bellied cover External box dimensions of 140mm x 140mm x 82mm. Solid Black Impact Resistant Thermoplastic 2 Mold Housing. Fast Cable Entry via Soft Sealing Membrane. Threaded knock outs. No locknuts necessary. 10 Gland entries capable of taking flexible conduit glands on each side (5xM25/32, 2xM20, 3xM20/M32. 4 entries in the base (2xM25/32, 2xM20/25). Material made of Polypropylene, reinforced glass fibre; Sealing of thermoplastic elastomere and Terminals/poles of 10 mm² Captive and Rust-Free, Quick-Release Lid wit
£17.55
3 Days
electricalworld.com (UK)