Wiss M7R 235mm/ 9-1/4-Inch MetalMaster Offset Snip with Ergonomic, Single Material Non-Slip Handle Grips Provide Excellent Control - Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.72
Free Delivery

Wiss M7R 235mm/ 9-1/4-Inch MetalMaster Offset Snip with Ergonomic, Single Material Non-Slip Handle Grips Provide Excellent Control - Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.72
Free Delivery

Crescent Wiss® M7R M-7R Metalmaster® Compound Snips 235Mm (9.1/4In)

3-5 working days
£28.46
Free Delivery

Crescent Wiss M-7R Metalmaster Compound Snip 235Mm (9.1/4In)

3-5 days
£31.72
Free Delivery

Wiss Crescent Metalmaster Compound Aviation Snips Offset Right Cut 250mm

1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wiss Crescent Metalmaster Compound Aviation Snips

Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Crescent Wiss M7R M-7R Metalmaster Compound Snips 235mm (9.1/4In) Wism7R

1-3 working days
£33.83
Delivery from £6.00

Wiss M7R 235mm/ 9-1/4-Inch MetalMaster Offset Snip with Ergonomic, Single Material Non-Slip Handle Grips Provide Excellent Control - Green

In stock
£33.98
Free Delivery

Wiss M7R 235mm/ 9-1/4-Inch MetalMaster Offset Snip with Ergonomic, Single Material Non-Slip Handle Grips Provide Excellent Control - Green

In stock
£37.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Crescent Wiss M-7R Metalmaster Compound Snips 235mm (9.1/4In) Multi Colour (235mm (9.1/4In))
£46.56
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wiss M7R 235mm/ 9-1/4-Inch MetalMaster Offset Snip with Ergonomic, Single Material Non-Slip Handle Grips Provide Excellent Control - Green

Cheapest offer

Material: metal Designed for easy use and good quality product M - 7R metal master compound snip 235 mm (9.1/4 inch) Offset blades keep hands clear of metal. Cuts Straight to Right, Green Grips Non-slip serrated jaw of molybdenum steel for compound lever action
£24.72
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk