WITHINGS Body Comp - Scale for Body Weight and Complete Body Analysis, Wi-Fi & Bluetooth Scale with Color Screen, Digital Scale with Accurate Visceral Fat, Heart Heath - Compatible with Apple Health

Used Offers from £189.95

WITHINGS Body Comp - Scale for Body Weight and Complete Body Analysis, Wi-Fi & Bluetooth Scale with Color Screen, Digital Scale with Accurate Visceral Fat, Heart Heath - Compatible with Apple Health

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.00
Free Delivery

Withings Body Comp Scale Blue One Size Black

7 working day(s)
£172.99
Delivery from £12.00

Withings Body Comp Smart Scale with LCD Colour Display for Health Tracking

4-6 business days
£174.99
Free Delivery

WITHINGS Body Comp Bathroom Scale - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£189.00
Free Delivery

Withings Body Comp Body Analysis Wi-Fi Smart Scale - Black Black

2-5 working days
£189.00

Withings Body Comp Scales Black 1 Scales

2-3 working days
£189.95
Free Delivery
WITHINGS Body Comp - Scale for Body Weight and Complete Body Analysis, Wi-Fi & Bluetooth Scale with Color Screen, Digital Scale with Accurate Visceral Fat, Heart Heath - Compatible with Apple Health

Cheapest offer

#1 WORLDWIDE SMART SCALES BRAND: Withings invented the original connected body weight scales and leads global connected health monitoring, trusted by families, athletes, fitness enthusiasts, and medical professionals 8 BODY COMPOSITION METRICS: Track body fat percentage, muscle mass, bone mass, body water, Visceral Fat, Vascular Age, and nerve health on these withings scales, with weight measured to 50 g precision VASCULAR HEALTH AND NERVE MONITORING: Assess cardiovascular health with Vascular Age and heart rate at every weigh-in, plus long-term nerve health tracking to detect early signs of neuropathy on these best body fat scale bodyweight scales DESIGNED FOR EVERY LIFE STAGE: Automatic recognition for up to 8 users in any home bathroom, with dedicated modes for babies, pregnancy, athletes, and individuals managing weight-related health conditions daily BUILD YOUR DAILY HEALTH ROUTINE: Step on every morning, data syncs via Wi-Fi or Bluetooth to Health Mate, Apple Health and Google Fit compatible, 15-month battery, colour screen, body analyser scales for the whole family
£160.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Connected Scale Health Tracking 5 Modes 18 Months Battery Withings Body Comp
£114.95
Compare 6 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
WITHINGS Body Scan - Smart Scale with Segmental Body Composition Analysis BIA, Weighing Scales Body Weight & Vascular Age, Visceral Fat, Heart Rate, iOS/Android, White
£349.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WITHINGS Body Scan - Smart Scale with Segmental Body Composition Analysis BIA, Weighing Scales Body Weight & Vascular Age, Visceral Fat, Heart Rate, iOS/Android, Blue
£145.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery