Withings Scanwatch Nova Brilliant Smartwatch Silver

Withings HWA10-MODEL 10-ALL Scanwatch Nova Brilliant silver

Used Offers from

Withings Scanwatch Nova Brilliant Smartwatch Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£515.99
Delivery from £6.99

Withings ScanWatch Nova Brilliant HWA10-MODEL 10-ALL - Unisex - 39 mm - Hybrid - Quartz with charger - Sapphire Glass White 20 mm

2-3 business days
£539.00
Delivery from £6.00

Withings ScanWatch Nova, Hybrid Smartwatch Heart Health for M&F - ECG, SPO2, Temperature Monitoring, Sleep Tracking, Respiratory Health, Cycle Tracking, 35 Days Battery Life, iOS & Android, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£549.00
Free Delivery

WITHINGS ScanWatch Nova Brilliant Hybrid Smart Watch - Titanium Grey, 39 mm, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£549.00
Free Delivery

Smartwatch Withings ScanWatch Nova Brilliant, titan NEW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£791.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Withings ScanWatch Nova Smart Watch - Blue
£508.07
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Water Resistant 42mm Connected Watch 30 Days Battery Life ScanWatch 2 Withings
£319.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scanwatch Nova - 42mm Black
£519.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Withings ScanWatch 2, Heart Health Hybrid Smartwatch for Men & Women - ECG, SPO2, Temperature Monitoring, Sleep, Respiratory Health, Cycle Monitoring, 35 day Battery Life, iOS & Android, 42mm, Blue
£319.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Withings HWA10-model 3-All-Int ScanWatch 2 Sand 38 mm 5ATM
£306.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Withings Scanwatch Nova Brilliant Smartwatch Silver

Cheapest offer

Medical-Grade ECG.Withings ScanWatch Nova is a medical device that measures, transfers, records, and displays lead I of an ECG.It calculates the heart rate and detects the presence of AF or sinus rhythm on a classifiable ECG waveform.Irregular Heart Rhythm Notification.Withings ScanWatch Nova can look for signs of atrial fibrillation.Every 10 minutes, your watch looks for irregular patterns in your heart rhythm in the background.As soon as an irregular heart rhythm suggestive of atrial fibrillation is detected, you´ll be notified on your device and on your phone.Up to 30 Days Battery Life.Powered internally by a rechargeable lithium-ion battery, the ScanWatch Nova delivers up to 30 days of typical use on a single charge.OLED Digital Display.Features a crisp OLED screen on the watch for viewing your health data, notifications, and ECG results at a glance.Quick Swap Band.Easily change your wristband to match your style with the quick swap band system.What´s in the box.ScanWatch Nova Bril
£515.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)