Witt eGNITE Control 13" Electric Pizza Oven, Indoor & Outdoor Pizza Oven 460°C, Carbon Fiber Heating System, 9 Min Heat Up, 33cm Cordierite Pizza Stone, Smart Touchscreen Pizza Maker (Green)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£499.00
Free Delivery

Witt Egnite Control 13" Electric Pizza Oven - Green

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Witt EGNITEGREEN 13inch Electric Pizza Oven Ready in 9 minutes Green

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 5 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery
Witt eGNITE Control 13" Electric Pizza Oven, Indoor & Outdoor Pizza Oven 460°C, Carbon Fiber Heating System, 9 Min Heat Up, 33cm Cordierite Pizza Stone, Smart Touchscreen Pizza Maker (Green)

Cheapest offer

Electric Pizza Oven 460°C High Heat Performance |This electric pizza oven reaches up to 460°C, delivering authentic stone-baked pizza results at home. The high-temperature carbon fiber heating system ensures fast, even cooking for crisp crusts and restaurant-quality results. 9-Min Fast Heat Up & 60-Second Cooking | Designed for speed and efficiency, the oven heats up in just 9 minutes, allowing you to cook perfect pizzas in around 60 seconds. Ideal for quick meals, gatherings, and pizza nights without waiting. Smart Touchscreen Control System | Built with a modern smart touchscreen control panel, this pizza maker allows precise temperature control and easy operation. Monitor and adjust settings easily for consistent baking results every time. Indoor & Outdoor Electric Pizza Oven Convenience | This indoor and outdoor pizza oven runs on a standard 220-240V plug, offering complete flexibility without gas or complicated setup. Use it in your kitchen, balcony, patio, or garden with ease. 33cm Cordierite Pizza Stone for Crisp Base | Includes a premium 33cm cordierite pizza stone designed for superior heat retention and even cooking. Perfect for creating crispy, evenly baked pizzas with professional texture and flavor.
£499.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk