Witt PICCOLO Fermo 14" Gas Pizza Oven, Outdoor Pizza Oven 500°C, C-Shaped Burner, 15 Min Heat Up, 36cm Cordierite Stone, 60-90 Sec Cooking, Patio & Garden Pizza Maker - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery

Witt PICCOLO Fermo 14" Gas Pizza Oven, Outdoor Pizza Oven 500°C, C-Shaped Burner, 15 Min Heat Up, 36cm Cordierite Stone, 60-90 Sec Cooking, Patio & Garden Pizza Maker - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery

Witt Piccolo Fermo 14In Pizza Oven

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£299.00
Free Delivery

Witt PICCOLOFERMO 14inch Gas Pizza Oven 15-minute Heat Up Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 5 working days
£299.00
Free Delivery
Witt PICCOLO Fermo 14" Gas Pizza Oven, Outdoor Pizza Oven 500°C, C-Shaped Burner, 15 Min Heat Up, 36cm Cordierite Stone, 60-90 Sec Cooking, Patio & Garden Pizza Maker - Black

Cheapest offer

High-Performance Gas Pizza Oven Up to 500°C | This powerful gas pizza oven reaches up to 500°C, delivering authentic stone-baked pizzas with crisp crust and perfect melt. Ideal for outdoor cooking with professional-grade heat performance. 60-90 Second Restaurant-Style Pizza Cooking | Enjoy fast, efficient cooking with authentic results. The advanced C-shaped burner system ensures even heat distribution, allowing you to bake fresh pizzas in just 60-90 seconds. Ready in Just 15 Minutes Heat-Up Time | No long waiting. This outdoor pizza oven reaches optimal cooking temperature in only 15 minutes, making it perfect for quick meals, parties, and outdoor gatherings. Large 36cm Cordierite Pizza Stone | Equipped with a premium 36cm cordierite stone (1.5cm thick), this oven ensures excellent heat retention and even cooking, delivering crispy bases and restaurant-quality texture every time. Perfect for Patio, Garden & Outdoor Entertaining | Built for outdoor use, the durable steel construction and double-layer insulation make this patio pizza oven ideal for gardens, BBQs, and social cooking experiences.
£299.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Witt PICCOLO Fermo 14" Pizza Oven - Black
£299.00
Go to shop
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery