Wittner Augsburg Chin Rest Violin 4/4

Wittner Augsburg Height/Title Adjustable 4/4 Size Centre Violin Chin Rest

Save on used deals -14 %
Used Offers from £21.30

Wittner Augsburg Chin Rest Violin 4/4

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£24.90
Delivery from £8.90

Wittner Chinrest Augsburg, centre-mounted chinrest Violin 4/4, high-tech plastic, height and tilt adjustable, easy to adjust, with screwdriver, black, Made in Germany, 256111

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.01
Free Delivery

Wittner Chinrest Augsburg, centre-mounted chinrest Violin 4/4, high-tech plastic, height and tilt adjustable, easy to adjust, with screwdriver, black, Made in Germany, 256111

In stock
£37.75
Free Delivery

Wittner Chinrest Augsburg, centre-mounted chinrest Violin 4/4, high-tech plastic, height and tilt adjustable, easy to adjust, with screwdriver, black, Made in Germany, 256111

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.21
Free Delivery

Wittner Augsburg Chin Rest Violin 4/4

Cheapest offer

Wittner Augsburg Chin Rest Violin 4/4, Chinrest Violin 4/4, Chinrest centered, Height and tilt adjustable, The chin rest is adjustable and can be ergonomically adapted to the players desire, Antiallergic, Anatomically shaped, Easy and safe installation, Including screwdriver
£24.90
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)