Wittner Isny Shoulder Rest 4/4 -3/4 A

Save on used deals -15 %
Used Offers from £55.00

Wittner Isny Shoulder Rest 4/4 -3/4 A

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£65.00
Delivery from £8.90

Wittner Isny Violin Shoulder Rest Clamp 3/4 - 4/4 Size Black

4 days
£66.70
Delivery from £24.49

Wittner 4/4-3/4 Size Isny Violin Shoulder Rest with Clamps

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.00
Free Delivery

Wittner 4/4-3/4 Size Isny Violin Shoulder Rest with Clamps

£69.19
Free Delivery

Wittner 4/4-3/4 Size Isny Violin Shoulder Rest with Clamps

In stock
£69.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wittner Isny Viola Shoulder Rest with Clamps
£55.68
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wittner 4/4-3/4 Size Isny Violin Shoulder Rest with Traditional Fit
£68.00
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Wittner 1/2-1/4 Size Isny Violin Shoulder Rest with Clamps
£56.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gewa Novita 3.0 Electric Violin GB
£777.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Wittner Isny Violin Shoulder Rest Clamp 1/4 - 1/2 Size Black
£56.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Wittner Isny Shoulder Rest 4/4 -3/4 A

Cheapest offer

Wittner Isny Shoulder Rest 4/4 -3/4 A, Shoulder Rest 4/4 - 3/4 A, For Wittner chinrests, Free floating, No loss of sound, Central attachment, Universal adjustment possibilities, All materials are hypoallergenic, Extremely lightweight construction, Very flexible adaptation to the shoulder, Can be dismantled into small parts, After installation, the rest will stay in the the same position
£65.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)