Wittner Violin Chin Rest Zuerich Side Mounted 4/4

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£34.15
Delivery from £2.99

Wittner Chinrest Zuerich, side-mounted chinrest Violin 4/4-3/4, high-tech plastic, height adjustable, tilt adjustable, with screwdriver, black, Made in Germany, 258111

In stock
£40.35
Free Delivery

Wittner Side Chin Rest Violin - Zuerich 4/4-3/4 Adjustable

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.75
Free Delivery
Wittner Violin Chin Rest Zuerich Side Mounted 4/4

Cheapest offer

The Wittner Violin Chin Rest Zuerich is a lightweight and comfortable chin rest suitable for all players. Developed in conjunction with the Department of Music Physiology at the University of Zurich this chin rest easily and securely attaches to your violin and is highly adjustable to suit a wide range of playing positions. Made in Germany to a discerning standard using an antiallergenic composite material great effort has been made to ensure that this chin rest will be ideal for any player of the violin.
£34.15
8 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Wittner 1/8-1/16 Size Anti Allergy Violin Chin Rest
£20.83
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wittner 4/4 Size Anti Allergy Violin Chin Rest
£21.28
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Wittner Centre Chin Rest Violin - Augsburg 1/2 - 1/4 Adjustable
£36.35
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wittner Augsburg Chin Rest Violin 4/4
£36.35
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery