Wittner Zürich Chinrest Viola

Wittner Zuerich Viola Chinrest High-Tech Plastic Height and Tilt Adjustable Height Anti-Allergic

Wittner Zürich Chinrest Viola

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£31.00
Delivery from £8.90

Wittner Chinrest Zuerich, side-mounted chinrest Viola, high-tech plastic, height adjustable, tilt adjustable, with screwdriver, black, Made in Germany, 259131

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wittner Chinrest Zuerich, side-mounted chinrest Viola, high-tech plastic, height adjustable, tilt adjustable, with screwdriver, rosewood coloured, Made in Germany, 259131P
£54.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wittner Augsburg and Zuerich 256-247-A Adaptor Pair 8 mm for Chin Rest for Violin and Viola
£7.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wittner Chinrest Zuerich, side-mounted chinrest Viola, high-tech plastic, height adjustable, tilt adjustable, without screwdriver, black, Made in Germany, 259231
£33.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wittner Chinrest Zuerich, side-mounted chinrestt Viola, high-tech plastic, height adjustable, tilt adjustable, without screwdriver, rosewood coloured, Made in Germany, 259231P
£53.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wittner Zürich Chinrest Viola

Cheapest offer

Wittner Zürich Chinrest Viola, Chinrest for Viola, Lateral mounting, Variable chinrest, Adjustable in height and inclination, Perfectly ergonomically adjustable
£31.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.