Wiz Bluetooth&wifi Led Strip 2 M
Wiz LED Smart Strip 2m 20W 1600lm RGBTW Dimmable App WiFi Starter Set
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.15
Delivery from £13.86
WIZ LED STRIP 2M 20W 2200-6500K 1600LM IP20 RGB 929002524822
Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.06
Delivery from £13.20
Similar products
WiZ GU10 Smart LED Glass Bulb, Smart LED Connected WiFi Works with Alexa, Google Assistant & HomeKit, Wi-Fi/Bluetooth,Dynamic Scenes on App Including Relax Mode Bedroom, 3 Pack, 50W
£27.10
9.03 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WiZ HDMI Sync Box with TV Backlight - Sync Light to Movies, Games and Music - HDMI 2.0 - Supports 4K@60Hz - RGBIC LED Strip for 55-65 inch TVs - App/Voice Control
£113.12
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4Lite Smart Wiz Connected Led Bulb - Wifi/bluetooth A60 B22, Dimmable & Colour Changing
£9.95
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
WiZ Imageo Metal LED Smart Spotlight - White
£20.00
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
WiZ Adria Metal LED Smart Flush Ceiling Light - White
£35.00
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95