WiZ Indoor Motion Detector Wireless [White] Ultrasonic Sensor for Automatic Smart Home Lighting, Livingroom, Bedroom

Used Offers from

WiZ Indoor Motion Detector Wireless [White] Ultrasonic Sensor for Automatic Smart Home Lighting, Livingroom, Bedroom

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.82
Delivery from £42.25

WiZ Motion Sensor Smart Wireless Bewegungsmelder WiFi Bluetooth White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.73
Free Delivery

WiZ Indoor Motion Detector Wireless [White] Ultrasonic Sensor for Automatic Smart Home Lighting, Livingroom, Bedroom

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.68
Free Delivery

WiZ Indoor Motion Detector Wireless [White] Ultrasonic Sensor for Automatic Smart Home Lighting, Livingroom, Bedroom

£55.87
Free Delivery

Wiz Wireless Motion Sensor With Batteries

1-3 working days
£90.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

WiZ A60 LED bulb matt WiFi E27 8,5W RGBW set of 2
£23.98
11.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
4lite Smart PIR Motion Sensor (White) Battery Operated IP20 Rated Motion Detector Compatible with WiZ with a 3m Sensor Range - 4l1/8036-4Yr Guarantee (Pack of 2)
£45.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WiZ Indoor Motion Detector Wireless [White] Ultrasonic Sensor for Automatic Smart Home Lighting, Livingroom, Bedroom
£7.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £42.25
WiZ Bulb 60W A60 B22
£13.42
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dahua 5MP IP Audio CCTV Camera PoE WizSense AI Smart Motion Detection WDR 50M IR
£148.33
GBP 0.51 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WiZ Indoor Motion Detector Wireless [White] Ultrasonic Sensor for Automatic Smart Home Lighting, Livingroom, Bedroom

Cheapest offer

The WiZ wireless indoor motion sensor makes automating your lights as easy as walking past - and turns them off when you're gone;place the sensor, which includes a battery, in an entrance or hallway and set it to turn the lights on or off to your desired settings at certain times Easy set up to trigger your lights - Download the WiZ app and follow the steps;and you're ready to go! Need more help? Get live in-app chat support Works even without Wi-Fi - The sensor communicates directly to the WiZ lights;it works even when your Wi-Fi is down Whole room control - The sensor is attached to a single room and triggers all lights in that room; you can move the sensor in the app if you want it to trigger lights in another room instead Energy Monitoring - The WiZ app keeps records of the energy consumption of your lights;view your weekly or daily report and plan your lighting wisely for an optimized energy comsumption at home, Weight: 2.2E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: WIZ
£7.82
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk