WiZ SuperSlim LED ceiling light RGBW Ø42cm white
WiZ Smart Connected LED Neon Flex Lightstrip 3 Metre - [UK Type G Plug] Create Your own Designs with Light - for Indoor Home Lighting
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.43
Free Delivery
WiZ Smart Connected LED Neon Flex Lightstrip 3 Metre - [UK Type G Plug] Create Your own Designs with Light - for Indoor Home Lighting
In stock
£54.47
Free Delivery
WiZ Smart Connected LED Neon Flex Lightstrip 3 Metre - [UK Type G Plug] Create Your own Designs with Light - for Indoor Home Lighting
In stock
£71.00
Free Delivery
WiZ Colour Smart Connected Superslim Ceiling LED Light 22 Watts [White] for Indoor Home Lighting, Bedroom, Livingroom, Diningroom
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.79
Free Delivery
WiZ Colour Smart Connected Superslim Ceiling LED Light 22 Watts [White] for Indoor Home Lighting, Bedroom, Livingroom, Diningroom
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.98
Free Delivery
WiZ SuperSlim LED ceiling light RGBW Ø42cm white
8-11 working days
£115.35
Delivery from £4.99
Similar products
WiZ Superslim Tunable White Ceiling Light [16W - White] WiFi Connected LED Lighting for Livingroom, Bedroom, and Home.
£62.10
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
WiZ SuperSlim LED ceiling light RGBW Ø54cm black
£150.84
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99