Wok with Lid - Element Range, 30cm, Hard Anodised Non-Stick for all Hobs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery

Stellar Wok with Lid - Element Range, 30cm, Hard Anodised Non-Stick for all Hobs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.45
Free Delivery

Stellar 6000 Hard Anodised 30Cm Wok With Lid

1-3 working days
£50.25
Delivery from £6.00

Stellar Element Hard Anodised, 30cm Wok, Non-Stick

£102.99
Free Delivery
Wok with Lid - Element Range, 30cm, Hard Anodised Non-Stick for all Hobs

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 30 cm / UPC: 5010763066538 / MPN: S678 / Material: Stainless Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1305256305 / Item Length: 53.2 cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Stellar 6000 Hard Anodised 30cm Wok With Lid / Colour: Black / Fit: Regular / Brand: Stellar Labs / Hob Type Compatibility: All Hob Types / Type: Wok / EAN: 5010763066538 / GTIN: 5010763066538 / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Item Height: 10.6 cm / Model: S678 / Features: With Lid / Surface Coating: Non-Stick / Item Weight: 2600 g / Item Width: 32.2 cm
£48.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fissler Original Profi Collection Stainless Steel Wok Pan Diameter 30 cm 4.1 litres with Metal Lid Uncoated Induction Silver
£208.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel 30cm Non-Stick Wok
£171.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery