Wolf Garten Telescopic Handle 220Cm - 400Cm 2.2M - 4M Zmv4 Garden Multi Change

Wolf Garten Multi-Change Telescopic Handle 220-400cm

Wolf Garten Telescopic Handle 220Cm - 400Cm 2.2M - 4M Zmv4 Garden Multi Change

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £6.00

WOLF ZMV4 TELESCOPIC HANDLE 220 ? 400CM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.94
Free Delivery
Wolf Garten Telescopic Handle 220Cm - 400Cm 2.2M - 4M Zmv4 Garden Multi Change

Cheapest offer

Wolf Garten Telescopic Handle 220cm - 400cm 2.2m - 4m ZMV4 Garden Multi ChangeA handle is the starting point for any multi change collection, whether it's for general use or a more specific application.This aluminium telescopic handle is ideally suited for use with the multi-change Tree CareIt is part of the multi-change range so it can be used with any of the 50 tool headsPerfect for use with tree pruners, fruit catchers or even cleaning tool headsSecurely locks into place and can be removed by pressing the the red release button on the upper part of the handle.
£56.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Wolf-Garten EAM Multi-Change Window Washer
£25.30
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wolf Garten DRM30 Multi-Change Soil Rake
£18.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wolf Garten Close Toothed Rake
£15.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.23
WOLF-Garten UG-M 3 OSCILLATING SCARIFIER
£30.04
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
WOLF-Garten UG-M 3 OSCILLATING SCARIFIER
£37.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery