Wolf VEX-150 Powerbeam LED Head Torch Rechargeable USB | 150 Lumen Super Bright Beam Headlamp | Lightweight Hiking Head Torch Professional with Red Light & Emergency Beacon Mode Head Light

Wolf Headlamp VEX-150 Powerbeam - 150 Lumen, USB Rechargeable, Red Light Beacon - ONESIZE

Wolf VEX-150 Powerbeam LED Head Torch Rechargeable USB | 150 Lumen Super Bright Beam Headlamp | Lightweight Hiking Head Torch Professional with Red Light & Emergency Beacon Mode Head Light

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.50
12500.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Wolf VEX-150 Powerbeam LED Head Torch Rechargeable USB | 150 Lumen Super Bright Beam Headlamp | Lightweight Hiking Head Torch Professional with Red Light & Emergency Beacon Mode Head Light

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.50
12500.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £2.50

Wolf VEX-150 Powerbeam Headlight - - Size: ONESIZE

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£12.50
Delivery from £4.50

Wolf VEX-150 Powerbeam LED Head Torch Rechargeable USB | 150 Lumen Super Bright Beam Headlamp | Lightweight Hiking Head Torch Professional with Red Light & Emergency Beacon Mode Head Light

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Wolf VEX-150 Powerbeam LED Head Torch Rechargeable USB | 150 Lumen Super Bright Beam Headlamp | Lightweight Hiking Head Torch Professional with Red Light & Emergency Beacon Mode Head Light

Cheapest offer

Super Bright & Wide Beam - Illuminate your path with a powerful 150 Lumen LED headlight beam. Featuring a unique convex mirror effect, the VEX-150 casts a wide, clear, and consistent light, perfect for seeing everything in front of you without dark spots, whether you're on a trail or in the workshop. Rechargable & Hassle Free - Forget constantly buying batteries. The VEX Powerbeam headtorch rechargeable usb has a built-in rechargeable battery and comes complete with a micro USB charging cable. Simply plug it into any USB port to power up for hours of reliable, hands-free light. Lightweight Comfort & Durable Design - Engineered for extended use, the running head torch is constructed from tough yet lightweight black anodised alloy. The fully adjustable, comfortable elasticated headband ensures a secure and snug fit that you'll barely notice you're wearing. Versatile 3-Mode Lighting - Adapt to any situation with our head lamp multiple lighting options. Use the powerful main white light for general visibility, switch to the red light mode to preserve your night vision, or activate the emergency beacon mode which flashes white and red alternately for ultimate safety and signalling. Weather Resistant & Ready for Adventure - With an IP33 rating, the VEX-150 Powerbeam head torches are built to withstand the elements. It’s protected against spraying water and fine dust, making it a dependable companion for camping, hiking, dog walking, and any outdoor activity.
£12.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk