Wolf Tooth Chainring Bolts and Nuts - Set of 4 for 1X - Red

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£28.50
Delivery from £3.95

Wolf Tooth 6 Mm Chainring Screw Set Red One Size Red

7 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Wolf Tooth Components Set of 4 Chainring Bolts for 1x use Dual Hex Fittings Red

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.71
Delivery from £28.57
Wolf Tooth Chainring Bolts and Nuts - Set of 4 for 1X - Red

Cheapest offer

Machined from 7075-T6 Aluminium at Wolf Tooth’s HQ in Minneapolis, USA, these 1X chainring bolts and nuts are beautifully crafted to top-tier standards. If you’re looking to adorn your bike with precision engineered components down to even the finest details, these are an ideal choice. Features 1X chainring bolts. 7075-T6 Aluminium. 10mm length thread.
£28.50
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Wolf Tooth Grx Drop St Chainring 44t
£81.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.84
Wolf Tooth Chainring Bolt Kit 5 Units 6mm
£35.45
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.29
Wolf Tooth Chainring Bolts and Nuts - Set of 4 for 1X - Orange
£28.50
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Wolf Tooth Components Set of 4 Chainring Bolts+Nuts for Single-Ring (1X) Drivetrains
£31.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.22
Wolf Tooth Chainring Bolt Kit 5 Units 6 mm
£35.58
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.25