Wolf Tooth Components Valais Seat Bag Adapter Black, 26Mm

Wolf Tooth Components Valais Dropper Post Seat Bag Adaptor: 26mm Stanchion

Wolf Tooth Components Valais Seat Bag Adapter Black, 26Mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.65
Delivery from £5.80

Wolf Tooth Components Valais Seat Bag Adapter Black, 26Mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.92
Free Delivery

Wolf Tooth Components Valais Seat Bag Adapter Black, 26Mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.01
Free Delivery

Wolf Tooth Components Valais Seat Bag Adapter Black, 26Mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£47.81
Free Delivery
Wolf Tooth Components Valais Seat Bag Adapter Black, 26Mm

Cheapest offer

Compatible with 26mm stanchions Allows the usage of seat packs on a dropper post Protects the dropper stanchion from wear and grit Can act as a travel limiter when full drop isn't needed, Weight: 0.05 pounds, Manufacturer: Wolf Tooth Components
£26.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wolf Tooth Pro Sram Matchmaker X Shifter
£69.02
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.56
Wolf Tooth Components Olive Alloy Bar End, One Size
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Wolf Tooth Set of 5 Chainring Bolts+Nuts for Single-Ring (1X) Drivetrains
£35.36
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.27
Wolf Tooth | Remote Dropper Lever for MatchMaker X | Customisable Bike Accessories And Components Precision Engineered
£51.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.65
Wolf Tooth Shiftmount - Black / ISEV-MM
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99