Wolf Tooth Silicone Mountain Bike Grips: Fat Paw

Wolf Tooth Fat Paw 9.5 Mm Grips Blue

Used Offers from

Wolf Tooth Silicone Mountain Bike Grips: Fat Paw

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.41
Delivery from £5.80

Wolf Tooth Components Fat Paw Grips - Blue

Will usually delivered within 4 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.65
Delivery from £28.54

Wolf Tooth Silicone Mountain Bike Grips: Fat Paw

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.31
Delivery from £16.50

Similar products

Wolf Tooth Mega Fat Paw Cam Grips Grey 135 mm
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Wolf Tooth Fat Paw 9.5 Mm Grips Orange
£25.02
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.54
Wolf Tooth Fat Paw XL Grips - Black
£25.00
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Wolf Tooth Fat Paw 9.5 Mm Grips Black
£22.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Wolf Tooth Mega Fat Paw 11.5 Mm Grips Black
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Wolf Tooth Silicone Mountain Bike Grips: Fat Paw

Cheapest offer

Large 9.5mm, round foam grips that have a soft feel, 30mm installed diameter 100% proprietary dual-density silicone compound provides excellent vibration damping Conforms to your hand for improved comfort while maintaining durability Tacky texture provides excellent grip with or without gloves in all weather conditions Fits all mountain bike handlebars and includes bar end plugs
£30.41
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk