wolfcraft 2 Protective Jaws for Clamping Tables I 6171000 I to Protect Tabletop Boards and workpieces

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.95
Delivery from £4.49

Wolfcraft 6171000 Aluminium Vice Jaws (2 Pieces)

2-3 days
£14.56
Free Delivery

Wolfcraft 6171000 Vice Jaws 2 pcs Durable Non-Marring Surface

Unknown
£26.46
wolfcraft 2 Protective Jaws for Clamping Tables I 6171000 I to Protect Tabletop Boards and workpieces

Cheapest offer

high-quality aluminium design with V-groove for clamping round material Easy to mount on the tabletop boards and compatible with all clamping tables of the wolfcraft MASTER series protect the workpiece and the clamping table, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
£10.95
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)

Features

Compatible products wolfcraft MASTER series
Material Aluminium
Product colour Aluminium

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

wolfcraft 2 Protective Jaws for Clamping Tables I 6171000 I to Protect Tabletop Boards and workpieces
£10.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
wolfcraft 2 Screw Clamps 200 mm - Woodworking Clamps with Hollow Profile Rail, 270 kg Clamping Force, 80 mm Throat Depth & Ergonomic Handle for DIY - 8646000
£23.34
11.67 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
wolfcraft Screw Clamps Set of 2, 300 mm - Hollow Profile Rail, 270 kg Clamping Force, Ergonomic Handle for Woodworking & DIY - 8647000
£25.98
12.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
wolfcraft Professional Clamping Table Accessories, 8 Pcs. I 8628000 I for numerous Clamping Options on All Clamping Tables with 20 mm bore Holes
£38.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49