Wolfcraft 6948000 Clamping Mitre Box: 2-in-1 Bevel & Mitre Box 85°...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.64

wolfcraft Adjustable Mitre Block & Skirting Board Angle Cutter - 2-in-1 Bevel Gauge and Mitre Box for Measuring 85°-180° and Sawing Precise Mitre Cuts - 6948000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.93
Free Delivery

wolfcraft Adjustable Mitre Block & Skirting Board Angle Cutter - 2-in-1 Bevel Gauge and Mitre Box for Measuring 85°-180° and Sawing Precise Mitre Cuts - 6948000

£45.95
Free Delivery

Wolfcraft Bevel And Mitre Box 2-In-1 Cutting Guide 70mm For Precise Baseboard, Skirting And Trim Angle Cutting Applications

1-3 working days
£47.66
Delivery from £6.00

wolfcraft 2-in-1 Bevel Gauge Mitre Box 6948000 Make Mitre Cuts Measure Angles

3-5 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

wolfcraft Adjustable Mitre Block & Skirting Board Angle Cutter - 2-in-1 Bevel Gauge and Mitre Box for Measuring 85°-180° and Sawing Precise Mitre Cuts - 6948000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£58.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

£39.64
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Cheapest offer

Wolfcraft Saws & Blades Clamping mitre box 620250 - Wolfcraft 6948000, The Wolfcraft 6948000 Clamping mitre box is designed for precise and easy cutting of wood using hand saws. It features adjustable clamps to securely hold materials in place during sawing. This tool is ideal for making accurate angled cuts, which is essential for woodworking projects such as creating frames or mouldings. Wolfcraft 6948000 Clamping Mitre Box: 2-in-1 Bevel & Mitre Box 85°-180°
£39.64
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)