Wolfcraft 1740000 Sandpaper Roll 80 Grit Hook & Loop 4m x 115mm

wolfcraft adhesive sandpaper roll, 4m x 115 mm I 1740000 I grit 80 I for wood and metal I for orbital sanders and hand sanders

Wolfcraft 1740000 Sandpaper Roll 80 Grit Hook & Loop 4m x 115mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.74

wolfcraft adhesive sandpaper roll, 4m x 115 mm I 1740000 I grit 80 I for wood and metal I for orbital sanders and hand sanders

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.19
2.3 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Wolfcraft Sandpaper Roll 80 Grit Hook & Loop 4m x 115mm

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.74
Delivery from £3.50

Wolfcraft 1740000 4m x 115mm Easy Fix Roll of Sanding Paper Corundum with 80-Grit

2-3 days
£12.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

wolfcraft Easy-Fix Sanding Sheet 2 Pcs., for Wood/Metal I 5620000
£6.24
0.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
wolfcraft Easy-Fix Sanding Sheet for wood/metal I 1852000
£2.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
wolfcraft Adhesive Sanding Plate “Expert”, STARLOCK receptacle I 4247000 I For sanding in corners and niches
£11.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
wolfcraft Easy-Fix Sanding Disc fixoflex, for wood/metal I 2213100
£4.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wolfcraft 5884 Corner Sander
£11.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wolfcraft 1740000 Sandpaper Roll 80 Grit Hook & Loop 4m x 115mm

Cheapest offer

Wolfcraft Sandpaper Roll 40 to 180 Grit 115mm - Wolfcraft 1740000, A cost effective sanding solution from Wolfcraft, for 115mm wide sanders and sanding blocks. Wolfcraft 1740000 Sandpaper Roll 80 Grit Hook & Loop 4m x 115mm
£8.74
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)