Wolfcraft Mitre Angle Finder & Bevel Gauge - Measures 30-180°, with Automatic Angle Bisector, Telescopic Callipers & Magnetic Saw Alignment - 6957000

Wolfcraft Angular Bevel Gauge 6957000 for Mitre Saws - Measuring & Transferring Angles

Wolfcraft Mitre Angle Finder & Bevel Gauge - Measures 30-180°, with Automatic Angle Bisector, Telescopic Callipers & Magnetic Saw Alignment - 6957000

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Wolfcraft Angular Bevel Gauge for Mitre Saws for Measuring & Transferring Angles

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wolfcraft Mitre Angle Finder & Bevel Gauge - Measures 30-180°, with Automatic Angle Bisector, Telescopic Callipers & Magnetic Saw Alignment - 6957000

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wolfcraft R226769 Mitre Saw Angular Bevel Gauge

2-4 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wolfcraft Angular Bevel Gauge For Mitre Saws

1-3 working days
£21.57
Delivery from £6.00

Wolfcraft Mitre Angle Finder & Bevel Gauge - Measures 30-180°, with Automatic Angle Bisector, Telescopic Callipers & Magnetic Saw Alignment - 6957000

£23.42
Free Delivery

wolfcraft Angular Bevel Gauge for Mitre Saws Angular Bevel Gauge Mitre Saw

2-3 days
£23.90
Free Delivery

Wolfcraft Sliding Bevel Precise Angle Measurement for Mitre Saws

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.47
Delivery from £3.50

Wolfcraft 6957000 Sliding Bevel Precise Angle Measurement for Mitr...

Unknown
£27.05
• 1
• 2

Similar products

wolfcraft Angular Bevel Gauge I 6921000 I For automatic angle bisector
£20.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
wolfcraft Angular Bevel Gauge for Mitre Saws I 6957000 I for Measuring and transferring Angles & wolfcraft Folding Rule I 5227000 I The indispensable Helper for All do-it-yourselfers
£25.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
wolfcraft Angular Bevel Gauge for Mitre Saws I 6957000 I for Measuring and transferring Angles
£25.48
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
wolfcraft Angular Bevel Gauge for Mitre Saws I 6957000 I For measuring and transferring angles & Contour Gauge I 6949000 I For tracing and transferring cutting lines
£33.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wolfcraft Mitre Angle Finder & Bevel Gauge - Measures 30-180°, with Automatic Angle Bisector, Telescopic Callipers & Magnetic Saw Alignment - 6957000

Cheapest offer

Precise Angle Measurement & Transfer: Measure wall angles from 30 to 180° with two adjustable legs, lock them via the eccentric lever, and transfer the exact angle directly to your mitre saw using integrated magnets Automatic Angle Bisector Included: The built-in bisector calculates the correct mitre cut for you automatically, eliminating guesswork and reducing the risk of costly, time-wasting errors on skirting boards and architraves Telescopic Corner Callipers for Outside Corners: Extend the callipers to measure external corners with ease, giving you full coverage for a wide range of fitting tasks including coving, flooring trim, and door frames Foldable Stop for Direct Marking: The fold-out limit stop lets you mark angles straight onto the workpiece without losing your measurement, keeping your workflow fast and accurate from wall to saw to timber Sturdy, Purposeful Design for DIY and Trade: The eccentric lever locks firmly even in tight spaces, making this a reliable angle finder built for real workshop conditions and repeated use, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk