wolfcraft Annular Bit, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, with SDS Plus Mandrel I 5481000 I for Electrical and Plumbing installations in Concrete, Brick Walls and Stone; Cutting Depth 46 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.25
Free Delivery

Wolfcraft Hollow Annular Cutter with SDS-plus Shank 83 mm 5481000

2-3 days
£38.54
Free Delivery

DRILL BIT 83MM IN SET WITH SPINDLE 5481000

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.42
Delivery from £15.60

Similar products

wolfcraft Annular Bit, Tungsten Carbide Coated I 3465000 I For installation work in brick walls and stone, cutting depth 55 mm
£16.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
wolfcraft Annular Bit Insert Set, Tungsten Carbide Coated, 7 Pcs. I 5424000 I for Brick Walls and Stone, Ø 33-103 mm, Cutting Depth 55 mm
£52.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
wolfcraft “Ceramic” Diamond Coated Annular Bit, for Angle Grinders, Ø 5 mm I 5995000 I For installing bathroom fittings and cable bushings in tiles or glazed tiles
£16.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
wolfcraft Annular Bit, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, with SDS Plus Mandrel I 5481000 I for Electrical and Plumbing installations in Concrete, Brick Walls and Stone; Cutting Depth 46 mm

Cheapest offer

annular bit tipped with specially soldered heat-resistant carbide plates for drilling holes in concrete, brick walls and stone available in various diameters, 46 mm cutting depth - ideal for house construction, extension and conversion impact and shock resistant for use with hammer drills thanks to specially hardened SDS Plus shank, 110 mm, Manufacturer: wolfcraft GmbH
£29.25
amazon.co.uk