wolfcraft Contour Gauge I 6949000 I for tracing and transferring Cutting Lines

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.29
Delivery from £4.49

wolfcraft Contour Gauge I 6949000 I for tracing and transferring Cutting Lines

£14.48
Delivery from £4.49

wolfcraft Contour Gauge I 6949000 I for tracing and transferring Cutting Lines

£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wolfcraft Profile Gauge Easy Contour Transfer Robust Plastic

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.44
Delivery from £3.50

Wolfcraft 6949000 Profile Gauge Easy Contour Transfer Robust Plastic

Unknown
£17.39

wolfcraft Contour Gauge Tiling Skirting Laminate Profile Wood Shape 6949000

2-3 days
£17.93
Free Delivery

Wolfcraft Contour Gauge 130 mm 6949000

1-3 working days
£18.67
Delivery from £6.00

wolfcraft Contour Gauge - Tracing & transferring cut lines & irregular shapes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

wolfcraft Contour Gauge I 6949000 I for tracing and transferring Cutting Lines

In stock
£19.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

wolfcraft ?Fitting Laminate and Design Flooring? Success Kit I 6976000 I Complete set consisting of universal angle & try square, contour gauge and
£67.67
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
wolfcraft 8680060 Laminate Project Set - Contour Gauge and Jigsaw Blades for Precise Cutouts
£22.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
wolfcraft Contour Gauge I 6949000 I for tracing and transferring Cutting Lines

Cheapest offer

profile gauge made from high-quality plastic for tracing profiles up to 130 mm wide and 30 mm deep clamping lever to fix the pins securely ideal for accurately fitting laminate, e.g. around heating pipes, Weight: 0.5732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
£13.29
amazon.co.uk