Wolfcraft Corner Clamps Set of 4 - ES 22 Right Angle Clamps for Woodworking, 90 Degree Clamping Aid for Screwing or Gluing Boards, Adjustable 10-22 mm, Made in Europe - 8626000

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.19
4.8 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Wolfcraft Corner Clamps Set of 4 - ES 22 Right Angle Clamps for Woodworking, 90 Degree Clamping Aid for Screwing or Gluing Boards, Adjustable 10-22 mm, Made in Europe - 8626000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Wolfcraft Project Set for Right-Angle Clamping 4x ES 22 Corner Clamp, 10-22 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wolfcraft Right Angle Clamping Project Set With 4 Es22 Corner Clamps For 10-22mm Boards In Cabinet And Frame Assembly

1-3 working days
£21.21
Delivery from £6.00

Project Set for Right-Angle Clamping I 8626000 I 4 x ES 22 corner clamps as ideal mounting aid for screwing or gluing

2-3 days
£23.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

wolfcraft DIY kit "Invisible Corner Connections" - 8629000 - for Invisible Screw Connections at a 90° Angle
£53.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wolfcraft 3051000 Corner Clamps ES 22 (2 Pieces), multicolour
£21.09
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
wolfcraft 3051404 3/8-inch to 1-inch (10 mm to 25 mm) Corner Clamp, 2-Pack
£22.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.14
Wolfcraft Corner Clamps Set of 4 - ES 22 Right Angle Clamps for Woodworking, 90 Degree Clamping Aid for Screwing or Gluing Boards, Adjustable 10-22 mm, Made in Europe - 8626000

Cheapest offer

Set of 4 Corner Clamps: This project set includes four ES 22 corner clamps, giving you everything needed to secure all corners simultaneously for shelves, frames, and furniture builds Perfect 90-Degree Angles Every Time: Automatic spring adjustment holds boards firmly at a right angle, letting you drill and screw both boards in one step without a second pair of hands Soft, Non-Slip Clamping Surfaces: Protective grip zones hold your workpiece securely in place without leaving pressure marks or dents, keeping your timber and boards looking their best Adjustable for Different Board Thicknesses: The automatic spring mechanism accommodates boards from 10 mm to 22 mm thick, making these right angle clamps versatile across a wide range of woodworking projects Made in Europe Quality: Engineered to professional standards, these woodworking corner clamps are built to last and can be mounted and released with one hand for fast, frustration-free assembly, Weight: 0.992080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
£19.19
amazon.co.uk