wolfcraft - Extraction Hood with Guide Block for Angle Grinder - 5017000 - for Controlled Machine Operation and Reduced Dust

Used Offers from

wolfcraft - Extraction Hood with Guide Block for Angle Grinder - 5017000 - for Controlled Machine Operation and Reduced Dust

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.49
Free Delivery

wolfcraft - Extraction Hood with Guide Block for Angle Grinder - 5017000 - for Controlled Machine Operation and Reduced Dust

£57.47
Free Delivery

wolfcraft - Extraction Hood with Guide Block for Angle Grinder - 5017000 - for Controlled Machine Operation and Reduced Dust

In stock
£64.39
Free Delivery

Wolfcraft Extraction Hood With Guide Carriage For Angle Grinders

1-3 working days
£64.81
Delivery from £6.00

Wolfcraft Extraction Hood With Guide Block For Angle Grinder, Multi

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wolfcraft Extraction Hood with Guide Carriage for Angle Grinders

2-3 days
£75.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

wolfcraft Ball Rasp for Angle Grinder, Ø 31.5 mm
£36.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
wolfcraft Woodworking Set for Angle Grinders, 4Pcs - 4Pc Set
£117.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
wolfcraft - Extraction Hood with Guide Block for Angle Grinder - 5017000 - for Controlled Machine Operation and Reduced Dust

Cheapest offer

Safe, controlled machine guiding and reduced dust when working with diamond cutting discs 115-125 mm Can be quickly and easily mounted on all customary angle grinders by means of a spindle extension Compatible with all commercially available industrial vacuum cleaners with 32-36 mm hose, Weight: 2.0723452628 pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
£54.49
amazon.co.uk