wolfcraft 3 Fabric Sanding Belts 100 x 610 mm, Grain 40 I 1861000

wolfcraft Fabric Sanding Belt I 1861000

wolfcraft 3 Fabric Sanding Belts 100 x 610 mm, Grain 40 I 1861000

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.43
Delivery from £4.49

Wolfcraft 1861000 100 x 610mm Sanding Belts with 40-Grit

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£12.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

wolfcraft Fabric Sanding Belt I 1897000
£7.19
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
wolfcraft 3 Fabric Sanding Belts 100 x 610 mm, Grain 80 I 1862000
£3.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
wolfcraft 3 Fabric Sanding Belts 100 x 560 mm, Grain 120 I 1938000
£7.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
wolfcraft 3 Fabric Sanding Belts 100 x 560 mm, grain 80 I 1936000
£9.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
wolfcraft Fabric Sanding Belt Set, 75 x 533 mm, 5 Pcs. I 8417000
£6.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
wolfcraft 3 Fabric Sanding Belts 100 x 610 mm, Grain 40 I 1861000

Cheapest offer

for belt sanders grain: 40 packaging: paperboard card width: 100 mm length: 610 mm, Weight: 0.53351867404 Pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
£8.43
amazon.co.uk