Wolfcraft GmbH 1 easy fix backing pad

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.64
Delivery from £4.49

Wolfcraft GmbH 1 easy fix backing pad

Usually dispatched within 8 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.40
Delivery from £4.49

Easy-Fix Backing Pad I 2227000

2-3 days
£16.87
Free Delivery

Wolfcraft 2227000 Easy Fix Backing Pad ø 125mm

Unknown
£23.17

Similar products

wolfcraft GmbH 1 profi crow bar
£29.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
wolfcraft 4 MINI 20 Spring Clamps with Suction Cup I 3663000 I Practical Helper - Perfect for use Around The Home as Well as in Hobbies and Craft Projects
£6.89
1.72 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wolfcraft GmbH 1 easy fix backing pad

Cheapest offer

easy fix backing pad ø 125 mm for eccentric sanders bosch pex 12, 125, 400 a version: with holes Made with good quality material, Weight: 0.25132697868 pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
£12.64
amazon.co.uk