wolfcraft Nylon Wire Wheel Brush, Soft, Ø 100 mm I 2727000 I For cleaning and more gentle polishing of wood and sheet metal

Wolfcraft Nylon Wheel Brush Fine ø 100mm

wolfcraft Nylon Wire Wheel Brush, Soft, Ø 100 mm I 2727000 I For cleaning and more gentle polishing of wood and sheet metal

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.84
Delivery from £4.49

Wolfcraft 2727000 Nylon Wheel Brush Fine ø 100mm

Unknown
£8.20

wolfcraft Nylon Wire Wheel Brush, Soft, Ø 100 mm I 2727000 I For cleaning and more gentle polishing of wood and sheet metal

£10.43
Delivery from £4.49

wolfcraft Nylon Wire Wheel Brush, Soft, Ø 100 mm I 2727000 I For cleaning and more gentle polishing of wood and sheet metal

In stock
£21.39
Free Delivery
wolfcraft Nylon Wire Wheel Brush, Soft, Ø 100 mm I 2727000 I For cleaning and more gentle polishing of wood and sheet metal

Cheapest offer

for cleaning and careful polishing of wood, metal, non ferrous metal non-aggressive due to fine-grain nylon wires material: nylon wire hexagon shank 1/4" (6,35 mm) wire fill width: 10 mm, Weight: 0.23368999772 pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
£7.84
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wolfcraft Abrasive Nylon Bristle Wheel Brush
£8.35
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wolfcraft 2726000 Nylon Wheel Brush Fine ø 75mm
£5.45
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
wolfcraft Nylon Rotary Flap Wheel, Aggressive I 1512000
£8.78
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
wolfcraft 100 mm Nylon Wire Wheel Brush - Coarse Hex Shank Grinder for
£5.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
wolfcraft Nylon Wire Wheel Brush, Aggressive I 1500000
£3.86
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49