wolfcraft Pocket Hole Jig Set, 55-Piece - Invisible Wood Joinery Kit with Drilling Template for Concealed Fastening - 4642000

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.94
Free Delivery

wolfcraft® Undercover Jig Pocket Hole Set - Pocket holes & woodworking joinery

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
GBP 35.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wolfcraft Undercover Jig Set 55 Piece Pocket Hole Jig Kit For Invisible Fastening, Cabinet Assembly And Woodworking Joinery

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

wolfcraft Pocket Hole Jig Set, 55-Piece - Invisible Wood Joinery Kit with Drilling Template for Concealed Fastening - 4642000

In stock
£43.09
Free Delivery

WOLFCRAFT Undercover Pocket Hole Jig Kit Set & Drill Bit, Screws, Collar, 4642

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

wolfcraft Pocket Hole Jig Set, 55-Piece - Invisible Wood Joinery Kit with Drilling Template for Concealed Fastening - 4642000

In stock
£47.50
Free Delivery

Wolfcraft 4642000 Undercover Jig Set Pocket Hole Kit for Hidden Joints

Unknown
£49.54

wolfcraft Pocket Hole Jig Set, 55-Piece - Invisible Wood Joinery Kit with Drilling Template for Concealed Fastening - 4642000

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

wolfcraft Pocket Hole Jig Set, 55-Piece - Invisible Wood Joinery Kit with Drilling Template for Concealed Fastening - 4642000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£55.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
wolfcraft Pocket Hole Jig Set, 55-Piece - Invisible Wood Joinery Kit with Drilling Template for Concealed Fastening - 4642000

Cheapest offer

Complete Pocket Hole Kit: Includes a special drill bit, depth stop, hex key, wood screws with matching screwdriver blade, and screw-hole covers for clean, invisible joints Three-Step Invisible Fastening: The drilling template guides you through perfect T-butt, corner, and edge-to-edge joints with concealed fastening in just three simple steps Quick Board Thickness Setting: Measure board thickness directly on the device, with presettings for all standard thicknesses from 12 mm upwards, saving time on every project Versatile Wood Joinery Tool: Ideal for shelving, cabinet frames, and custom furniture, this pocket hole jig delivers professional, repeatable results for the serious DIY woodworker Organised Storage Included: A high-quality plastic case keeps all 55 pieces neatly stored and ready for use, so your workshop stays tidy and your kit stays complete, Weight: 1.51898498518 Pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
£28.94
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

wolfcraft Pocket Hole Jig Set - 55-Piece Concealed Joint Kit
£35.21
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pocket Hole Drill Bit Set 9.5mm (3/8”) -2 Pcs HSS Twist Step Drill Bit 1/4” Hex Shank and Round Shank with Depth Stop Collar-for Wood Hole Cutter Drilling DIY Plastic, Gold
£8.59
4.3 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wolfcraft Undercover Jig Set Pocket Hole Kit for Hidden Joints
£54.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pocket Hole Drill Bit Set 9.5mm (3/8”) -2 Pcs HSS Twist Step Drill Bit 1/4” Hex Shank and Round Shank with Depth Stop Collar-for Wood Hole Cutter Drilling DIY Plastic
£8.99
4.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
2PCS 9.5mm(3/8”) Pocket Hole Jig Kit, Pocket Hole Drill Bit 1/4”hex Shank and Round Shank Replacement Twist Step Drilling Bit with Depth Stop Collar Square Drive Bit and Screws for Jig System Guide
£8.99
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49