wolfcraft Steel Wire Wheel Brush ø100mm, Hexagonal Shaft - Drills

wolfcraft Steel Wire Wheel Brush ø100x10mm - 2102000 - Hexagonal shaft - Ideal for derusting and cleaning - for wire brush for drills

wolfcraft Steel Wire Wheel Brush ø100mm, Hexagonal Shaft - Drills

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.10
Delivery from £4.49

Wolfcraft 2102000 Wire Wheel Brush Steel ø 100mm

Unknown
£4.48
wolfcraft Steel Wire Wheel Brush ø100mm, Hexagonal Shaft - Drills

Cheapest offer

Optimum cleaning performance: The wolfcraft steel wire disc brush is ideal for derusting and cleaning metal and sheet metal, ensuring a clean finish. Versatile in use: Ideal for preparing soldering and welding work, ensures thorough removal of rust and impurities to ensure optimum adhesion. Wide range of applications: The disc brush is conditionally suitable for non-ferrous metal, wood and stone, making it versatile for a wide range of preparation work. High safety standards: Complies with the EN 1083-2 standard and is designed for a maximum rotation speed of 4500 RPM, offering efficiency and safety at work., Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
£4.10
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

wolfcraft Steel Wire Wheel Brush, Twisted I 2149000
£11.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
wolfcraft Steel Wire Wheel Brush, twisted, Ø 115 mm I 2148000
£14.75
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
wolfcraft Stainless Steel Wire Cup Brush I 2746000
£7.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
wolfcraft Steel Wire Cup Brush, Twisted I 2150000
£16.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
wolfcraft steel wire disc brush ø50x8mm I 2710000 I Hexagonal shank SW 6.35 mm I Ideal for derusting and cleaning
Delivery from £4.49