Wolfcraft VLC 1000 Vinyl and Laminate Cutter - Cuts Flooring up to 14 mm Thick, 370 mm Wide, Patented Gear Unit, No Dust or Noise, No Power Required - 6940000

wolfcraft VLC 1000 Vinyl and Laminate Cutter I 6940000 I The Professional and Powerful Cutter Power for floorboards up to 14 mm Thick

Wolfcraft VLC 1000 Vinyl and Laminate Cutter - Cuts Flooring up to 14 mm Thick, 370 mm Wide, Patented Gear Unit, No Dust or Noise, No Power Required - 6940000

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.00
Free Delivery

Wolfcraft 6940000 VLC 1000 Laminate Cutter Cuts up to 14mm Noise-Free

Unknown
£227.21

Wolfcraft VLC 1000 Vinyl and Laminate Cutter - Cuts Flooring up to 14 mm Thick, 370 mm Wide, Patented Gear Unit, No Dust or Noise, No Power Required - 6940000

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£269.99
Delivery from £9.00
Wolfcraft VLC 1000 Vinyl and Laminate Cutter - Cuts Flooring up to 14 mm Thick, 370 mm Wide, Patented Gear Unit, No Dust or Noise, No Power Required - 6940000

Cheapest offer

Cuts Thick Flooring Effortlessly: Handles laminate, vinyl, and designer flooring up to 14 mm thick and 370 mm wide, making it ideal for large-scale professional floor laying projects Patented Gear Unit for Easy Cutting: A 3-fold power transmission gear unit combined with a patented return mechanism moves the blade back automatically, reducing physical strain during repetitive cuts Clean, Splinter-Free Results Every Time: The smooth EDP-coated blade cuts click vinyl boards, vinyl tiles, and boards with integrated impact sound insulation without chipping the decorative layer No Dust, No Noise, No Power Needed: Cut directly at the installation site without electricity, keeping occupied rooms clean and quiet - perfect for work in customers' homes Precise Angle and Depth Adjustment: The integrated 90-degree stop adjusts in four steps for widths of 210 to 370 mm, and four cutting gap settings cover material thicknesses from 2 to 14 mm, Weight: 20.502990366 pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
£179.00
amazon.co.uk