wolfcraft Work Table Clamp PRO 65-150-W for 20 mm Bore Holes - 120 mm Clamping Width, 90 kg Pressure, Rubberised V-Groove Jaws, Made in Europe - 3036000

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.36
Free Delivery

wolfcraft Work Table Clamp PRO 65-150-W for 20 mm Bore Holes - 120 mm Clamping Width, 90 kg Pressure, Rubberised V-Groove Jaws, Made in Europe - 3036000

£24.68
Free Delivery

Wolfcraft Worktop Clamp 120mm Span Width 1pc

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.54
Delivery from £3.50

Wolfcraft 3036000 Worktop Clamp 120mm Span Width 1pc

Unknown
£33.17

wolfcraft PRO 65-150-W Work Table Clamp I 3036000

2-3 days
£33.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

wolfcraft MASTER work 1600 Working Table I 6909000 I The mobile workbench
£329.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
wolfcraft MASTER cut 2200 I 6907000 I 4-in-1 machine table for use as a table saw, jigsaw table, work station and optional as a milling table
£738.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
wolfcraft MASTER 200 Foldable Clamping Workbench - Portable Work Table with Adjustable Vice Jaws, 180 kg Capacity, Quick-Fold System & Integrated Tool Rack - 6177000
£91.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wolfcraft Master Work 1600 Working Table, Multi
£289.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
wolfcraft PRO 65-150-W Work Table Clamp I 3036000 I for Clamping on All Master Series Tables + Quick Clamps, for All workbenches with 20 mm bores I 6176000 I + Clamping Jaws with Rest Pins
£44.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
wolfcraft Work Table Clamp PRO 65-150-W for 20 mm Bore Holes - 120 mm Clamping Width, 90 kg Pressure, Rubberised V-Groove Jaws, Made in Europe - 3036000

Cheapest offer

Perfect System Compatibility: Fits securely into any 20 mm bore hole, making it the ideal bench clamp accessory for wolfcraft MASTER series worktables and other compatible clamping tables Generous 120 mm Clamping Width: Accommodates a wide variety of workpiece sizes & shapes, delivering up to 90 kg of clamping pressure to keep your work firmly in place during routing, sawing, & sanding Rubberised V-Groove Jaws for Safe Grip: Protects delicate wood surfaces from marks & dents while the integrated V-groove ensures secure, slip-free holding of round workpieces such as pipes, & rods Made in Europe, Built to Last: Constructed from fibre-glass reinforced plastic and hardened steel, this work table clamp delivers long-term durability & reliable performance in demanding conditions Versatile One-Hand Clamp Option: The upper jaw is interchangeable, allowing optional use as a one-hand clamp so you can adapt quickly to different clamping tasks without changing tools, Weight: 1.04 Pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
£22.36
amazon.co.uk