Wolford Velvet De Luxe 66 Tights - Anthracite, Size L

Wolford Velvet de Luxe 66 Comfort Tights Large Anthracite

Wolford Velvet De Luxe 66 Tights - Anthracite, Size L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.37
Free Delivery

Wolford Velvet De Luxe 66 Tights - Anthracite, Size L

£31.91
Free Delivery

Wolford Velvet De Luxe 66 Tights - Anthracite, Size L

In stock
£34.85
Free Delivery

Velvet de Luxe 66 Tights - female - Wolford - Tights - Gray - L - Underwear L

1-5 Business Days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.45
Wolford Velvet De Luxe 66 Tights - Anthracite, Size L

Cheapest offer

Intelligent opaque tights with extreme elasticity for a superior fit and shape retention. Matte appearance and silky touch that make legs look smooth and feel comfortable all day. 66 denier coverage for a smooth, opaque finish that evens skin tone and adds warmth. Soft, wide knitted waistband with logo for comfortable, non-digging support. Matte look with a soft hand-feel for a refined, polished finish.
£30.37
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wolford Velvet de Luxe 66 Comfort Tights Medium Black
£33.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wolford Velvet De Luxe 66 Tights
£34.77
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wolford Women's Velvet de Luxe 50 Lined 50 DEN Tights, Black, Small (Manufacturer Size: S)
£30.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wolford Velvet de Luxe 66 Comfort Tights Small Admiral (Dark Navy)
£30.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery