Individual 10 Control Top Tights - female - Wolford - Tights - Brown - L - Underwear L

Wolford Women's Individual 10 control top Lined 10 DEN Tights, Beige (Gobi), Large (Manufacturer Size: L)

Individual 10 Control Top Tights - female - Wolford - Tights - Brown - L - Underwear L

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£47.00
Delivery from £5.45

Wolford Women's Individual 10 control top Lined 10 DEN Tights, Beige (Gobi), Large (Manufacturer Size: L)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Wolford Women's Individual 10 control top Lined 10 DEN Tights, Beige (Gobi), Large (Manufacturer Size: L)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£84.00
Delivery from £20.00
Individual 10 Control Top Tights - female - Wolford - Tights - Brown - L - Underwear L

Cheapest offer

Wolford Individual 10 Control Top Tights combine sheer 10 den coverage with a light shaping control panty to smooth the waist - tummy and butt for an elegant silhouette. Key attributes: Brown | Gobi | Polyamide | 10 denier sheer | Light tummy shaping | Smooth - glass-like finish | Reinforced toes for increased durability | Knitted stretch waistband | Knit-in crotch | Seamed toes | Shaping panty | Matte look | Sheer finish | Dimensions & fit: Stretch waistband: 3/4" | Center front seam: 9" (size M) | Center back seam: 11" (size M) | Light control shaping | Shaping panty sculpts waist - tummy and butt | Composition & care: 82% Polyamide | 17% Elastane | 1% Cotton | Hand wash cold. Line dry.
£47.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Wolford Individual 10 Tights
£35.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wolford Women's Individual 20 Lined 20 DEN Tights, Black, Small (Manufacturer Size: S)
£36.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wolford Women's Individual 10 Tights, Beige (Fairly Light), Medium (Size: M)
£36.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wolford Women's Tights Individual 10 – Beige (Cosmetic) – Medium (Size M)
£32.89
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wolford Women's Individual 10 Tights, (Black 7005), Small (Size: S)
£31.78
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery