Individual 10 Control Top Tights - female - Wolford - Tights - Black - L - Underwear L

Wolford Women's Individual 10 control top Lined 10 DEN Tights, Black, Large (Manufacturer Size: L)

Individual 10 Control Top Tights - female - Wolford - Tights - Black - L - Underwear L

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£47.00
Delivery from £5.45

Wolford Women's Individual 10 control top Lined 10 DEN Tights, Black, Large (Manufacturer Size: L)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery
Individual 10 Control Top Tights - female - Wolford - Tights - Black - L - Underwear L

Cheapest offer

Wolford Individual 10 Control Top Tights combine a sheer 10 den finish with a light shaping panty to smooth the waist - tummy and butt for a streamlined silhouette. Key attributes: Black | Light shaping | 10 den | Light shaping for the tummy | Reinforced toes | Knitted waistband | Shaping panty | Matte look | Sheer finish | Dimensions & fit: Light shaping - control top | Sheer 10 den
£47.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Wolford Individual 10 Tights
£35.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wolford Women's Individual 20 Lined 20 DEN Tights, Black, Small (Manufacturer Size: S)
£36.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wolford Women's Individual 10 Tights, Beige (Fairly Light), Medium (Size: M)
£36.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wolford Women's Tights Individual 10 – Beige (Cosmetic) – Medium (Size M)
£32.89
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wolford Women's Individual 10 Tights, (Black 7005), Small (Size: S)
£31.78
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery