Wolford Women Satin Touch 20 Tights, Ladies hosiery,transparent,sheer,translucent,shimmering,4365 gobi,M

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.68
Free Delivery

Wolford Women Satin Touch 20 Tights, Ladies hosiery,transparent,sheer,translucent,shimmering,4365 gobi,M

In stock
£24.14
Free Delivery

Wolford Women Satin Touch 20 Tights, Ladies hosiery,transparent,sheer,translucent,shimmering,4365 gobi,M

In stock
£24.15
Free Delivery

Satin Touch 20 Wolford Tights [14776]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.15
Delivery from £2.00

Wolford Women Satin Touch 20 Tights, Ladies hosiery,transparent,sheer,translucent,shimmering,4365 gobi,M

£26.11
Free Delivery

Wolford Women Satin Touch 20 Tights, Ladies hosiery,transparent,sheer,translucent,shimmering,4365 gobi,M

In stock
£30.00
Delivery from £3.25

Wolford Womens Wolford Satin Touch 20 Denier Tights Gobi M

2 to 5 day
£30.00

5 Variants from £21.64

Wolford Women Satin Touch 20 Tights, Ladies hosiery,transparent,sheer,translucent,shimmering,4365 gobi,M

Cheapest offer

Luxurious Touch: Experience the ultimate luxury experience with the Wolford Satin Touch 20 Denier tights, crafted from the finest materials for superior comfort and durability. Silky Finish: The silky smooth surface of these tights makes you feel confident and sexy, whether you're wearing chic for an evening or dressing up casual in the office for a casual day. PERFECT LOOK: At a thickness of 20 deniers, these tights provide just the right amount of coverage while allowing your skin to breathe. Comfortable fit: The non-shrinking waistband and reinforced lace and heel make these tights extremely comfortable and durable, so you can wear them again and again. WIDE VARIETY OF COLORS: Choose from a variety of colors to match any outfit, from classic black to trendy shades such as wine red and olive green.
£21.68
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk