Woman's shirt Urban Classics corduroy oversized Vert L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£26.50
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Corduroy Oversized Long Sleeve Shirt Green L Woman

5 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Urban Classics Women's Tb3755-ladies Corduroy Oversized Shirt, Olive, L Plus Tall

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Turnup Checked Flanell Shirt, blk/red , S
£20.90
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Tb3755-ladies Corduroy Oversized Shirt, Black, S/Plus Tall
£26.50
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Woman's shirt Urban Classic ed flanell Noir L
£20.90
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Woman's shirt Urban Classic ed flanell Noir XL
£20.90
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Woman's shirt Urban Classic ed flanell Noir XS
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Woman's shirt Urban Classics corduroy oversized Vert L

Cheapest offer

This relaxed shirt for women features a classic, almost masculine cut and pairs it with an attractive cotton corduroy material. Style details include a slim collar, a narrow button placket, and buttoned cuffs. The elegant shirt also boasts additional refined touches such as patch chest pockets with authentic horn buttons. Thanks to its oversized cut and cross stitching on the shoulders, the shirt is very comfortable to wear. Oberstoff 1 : 100% Baumwolle, Corduroy, 200 GSM
£26.50
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk