Regatta Women's Tima II Sleeveless Polo in Teal | Size: 8 Regatta Teal 8

Woman's sleeveless polo shirt Regatta Tima II 36

Regatta Women's Tima II Polo Vest Top Green, Size: 8

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Tima II Sleeveless Polo in Teal | Size: 8 Regatta Teal 8

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.00

Woman's sleeveless polo shirt Regatta Tima II 36

4 days
£14.06
Delivery from £16.99

Woman's sleeveless polo shirt Regatta Tima II Vert 36

2-6 working days
£15.21
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Polo Ralph Lauren 285a74951 Sleeveless Polo White S Woman
£108.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ARIAT Prix 3.0 Womens Sleeveless Polo Shirt - Navy Eclipse Large
£31.14
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Woman's sleeveless Polo shirt CMP 2XS
£10.88
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Woman's sleeveless polo shirt Ariat Prix 3.0 Bleu S
£31.14
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Woman's sleeveless polo shirt Ariat Prix 3.0 Bleu M
£31.14
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Women's Tima II Sleeveless Polo in Teal | Size: 8 Regatta Teal 8

Cheapest offer

The Tima II sleeveless t-shirt from Regatta is perfect for sports. The womens sleeveless top is made from hardwearing polyester for long-lasting wear. The ladies top is quick wicking so it moves moisture to the surface of the tee to keep you comfortable. Its quick drying too to keep you fresh. The sleeveless sports top is ideal for all-round sports. 100% quick dry polyester marl jersey fabric Ribbed collar Good sweat wicking performance | Regatta Women's Tima II Sleeveless Polo in Teal | Size: 8
£10.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com