Woman sweater Patagonia Better 14 Blanc XL

Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4 Zip - Fleece jacket - Women's Birch White XL

Woman sweater Patagonia Better 14 Blanc XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£111.76
Delivery from £16.99

Woman sweater Patagonia Better 14 Blanc XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£111.76
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4 Half-Zip Fleece Sweater birch white XL

Cheapest Total Price
8-11
£116.63
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Women's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip - Fleece jumper size XL, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery
Woman sweater Patagonia Better 14 Blanc XL

Cheapest offer

This lightweight pullover, made from 100% recycled polyester, features a quarter-zip closure that combines the look of a knitted sweater with the easy care of the Better Sweater fleece. It is dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to traditional grey dyeing methods. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.
£111.76
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Down Sweater Hoody - Down jacket size XS, grey
£155.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Down Jacket black L
£216.63
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Down Jacket black M
£216.63
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4 Zip Fleece - Old Growth Green - Green / M
£82.72
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99