Woman sweater Patagonia Better 14 Blanc XS

Patagonia - Women's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip - Fleece jumper size XS, grey

Woman sweater Patagonia Better 14 Blanc XS

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£75.33
Delivery from £16.99

Woman sweater Patagonia Better 14 XS

4 days
£75.75
Delivery from £16.99

Woman sweater Patagonia Better 14 Blanc XS

2-6 working days
£76.87
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Women's Jumper

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£89.01
Delivery from £12.99

Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4 Half-Zip Fleece Sweater birch white XS

8-11
£108.29
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Women's zip-up hiking fleece - W's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip Birch White for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size XS - Beige Beige XS

under 2 day(s)
£119.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Women's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip - Fleece jumper size XS, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia 25455 Ws LW Synch Snap-T P/O Colour: KALB Kaleido Black, Size: L
£119.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Women's Ahnya P/O - Fleece jumper size S, sand
£64.56
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size S, pink
£119.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size M, pink
£51.94
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Woman sweater Patagonia Better 14 Blanc XS

Cheapest offer

This lightweight pullover, made from 100% recycled polyester, features a quarter-zip closure that combines the look of a knitted sweater with the easy care of the Better Sweater fleece. It is dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to traditional grey dyeing methods. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.
£75.33
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk