Woman sweater Patagonia Better 14 Blanc L

Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4 Zip - Fleece jacket - Women's Birch White L

Woman sweater Patagonia Better 14 Blanc L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£75.33
Delivery from £16.99

Woman sweater Patagonia Better 14 L

4 days
£75.75
Delivery from £16.99

Woman sweater Patagonia Better 14 Blanc L

2-6 working days
£76.87
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Better Sweater 1/4 Half-Zip Fleece Sweater birch white L

5-7
£108.29
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Women's zip-up hiking fleece - W's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip Birch White for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size L - Beige Beige L

under 2 day(s)
£119.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Women's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip - Fleece jumper size L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.95
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £75.33

Woman sweater Patagonia Better 14 Blanc L

Cheapest offer

This lightweight pullover, made from 100% recycled polyester, features a quarter-zip closure that combines the look of a knitted sweater with the easy care of the Better Sweater fleece. It is dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to traditional grey dyeing methods. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.
£75.33
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.